KAMPKOREA AUTO MOBILITY PLATFORM
Exclusive Motors
Back to Home
KAMP › Rental & transfers › Fiat Ducato

Fiat Ducato rental

Cargo van · Diesel · Manual · 3 seats

Fri, Sat & Sun −20%Fiat Ducato
Fiat Ducato 1Fiat Ducato 2Fiat Ducato 3Fiat Ducato 4
from
€50 / day
Offer: Friday, Saturday & Sunday −20%€40 per day on Friday, Saturday and Sunday. The discount is applied automatically in the request.
Deposit: €600
ClassCargo van
FuelDiesel
GearboxManual
Seats3
Deposit€600
Request this car

Minimum rental period: 3 days. Payment on pickup by card (POS) or cash. There is no online payment.

About this car

Cargo van for moves, furniture, appliances and goods — a large load space with easy access through the rear and side doors. 97 hp engine, manual gearbox.

The Fiat Ducato is in the Cargo van class: diesel, manual, 3 seats. The rate is €50 per day for any period, and every Friday, Saturday and Sunday of the rental is 20% off (€40 per day). Deposit: €600.

Rates by period (per day)

1–3 days€50 / day
4–7 days€50 / day
8–13 days€50 / day
14+ days€50 / day

How it works

  1. Send a request with your dates; we confirm availability and terms before any payment is due.
  2. Minimum rental period: 3 days.
  3. Payment on pickup by card (POS) or cash. There is no online payment.

Other rental cars

← All rental cars Transfers